Список участников муниципальной дистанционной олимпиады по информационным и коммуникационным технологиям
№
|
Ф.И.О. учащегося
|
Образовательная организация
|
Класс
|
Ф.И.О. педагога
|
Баллы
|
8-9 классы
|
-
|
Клишина Аделина
|
МБОУ «Сурская СОШ №2»
|
8
|
Лазарева Н.Н.
|
19
|
-
|
Чемакин Иван
|
МБОУ «Сурская СОШ №2»
|
8
|
Лазарева Н.Н.
|
23
|
-
|
Колыгин Данил
|
МБОУ «Сурская СОШ №2»
|
9
|
Лазарева Н.Н.
|
66
|
-
|
Попов Никита
|
МБОУ «Сурская СОШ №2»
|
9
|
Лазарева Н.Н.
|
77
|
-
|
Русакова Ольга
|
МБОУ «Ясненская СОШ№7»
|
8
|
Русакова Г.А.
|
36
|
-
|
Илатовская Юлия
|
МБОУ «Ясненская СОШ№7»
|
8
|
Русакова Г.А.
|
35
|
-
|
Данилюк Татьяна
|
МБОУ «Новолавельская СОШ №3»
|
9
|
Федорова Е.С.
|
45
|
-
|
Тихонов Александр
|
МБОУ «Новолавельская СОШ №3»
|
9
|
Федорова Е.С.
|
15
|
-
|
Богданов Михаил
|
МБОУ «Новолавельская СОШ №3»
|
8
|
Никифорова А.М.
|
34
|
-
|
Жабченко Виталий
|
МБОУ «Новолавельская СОШ №3»
|
8
|
Никифорова А.М.
|
7
|
-
|
Ильина Ксения
|
МБОУ «Сосновская СОШ»
|
8
|
Мерзлый Н.Н.
|
17
|
-
|
Черноусова Марина
|
МБОУ «Сосновская СОШ»
|
8
|
Мерзлый Н.Н.
|
44
|
-
|
Ильин Александр
|
МБОУ «Сосновская СОШ»
|
9
|
Мерзлый Н.Н.
|
64
|
-
|
Яковлева Дарина
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская СОШ №118»
|
8
|
Степанова О.С.
|
27
|
-
|
Данилов Николай
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская СОШ №118»
|
9
|
Галимов Д.Н.
|
50
|
-
|
Пономарева Дарья
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская СОШ №118»
|
9
|
Степанова О.С.
|
28
|
-
|
Шонбина Вероника
|
МБОУ «Труфаногорская ОШ»
|
8
|
Гладкобородова Е. В.
|
30
|
-
|
Ермолина Юлия
|
МБОУ «Междуреченская СОШ»
|
9
|
Игнатьев П. А.
|
83
|
-
|
Минин Алексей
|
МБОУ «Междуреченская СОШ»
|
9
|
Игнатьев П. А.
|
82
|
21
|
Ракитина Виктория
|
МБОУ «Междуреченская СОШ»
|
9
|
Игнатьев П. А.
|
81
|
22
|
Рюмин Павел
|
МБОУ «Междуреченская СОШ»
|
9
|
Игнатьев П. А.
|
79
|
10-11 классы
|
1
|
Широкий Роман
|
МБОУ «Сурская СОШ №2»
|
11
|
Лазарева Н.Н.
|
17
|
2
|
Дрокина Елена
|
МБОУ «Сурская СОШ №2»
|
11
|
Лазарева Н.Н.
|
39
|
3
|
Григорьев Максим
|
МБОУ «Кушкопальская СОШ №4»
|
11
|
Таборская И.С.
|
37
|
4
|
Кузнецов Андрей
|
МБОУ «Кушкопальская СОШ №4»
|
10
|
Таборская И.С.
|
30
|
5
|
Гнедой Назар
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская ВСОШ №51»
|
11
|
Чемакина О.Ю.
|
23
|
6
|
Соболев Григорий
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская ВСОШ №51»
|
10
|
Чемакина О.Ю.
|
22
|
7
|
Жигалова Татьяна
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская ВСОШ №51»
|
10
|
Чемакина О.Ю.
|
17
|
8
|
Пьянков Максим
|
МБОУ «Ясненская СОШ№7»
|
10
|
Русакова Г.А.
|
32
|
9
|
Борина Юлия
|
МБОУ «Ясненская СОШ№7»
|
10
|
Русакова Г.А.
|
33
|
10
|
Вехорева Юлия
|
МБОУ «Новолавельская СОШ №3»
|
10
|
Никифорова А.М.
|
29
|
11
|
Углик Кристина
|
МБОУ «Новолавельская СОШ №3»
|
10
|
Никифорова А.М.
|
26
|
12
|
Мамонов Семен
|
МБОУ «Сосновская СОШ»
|
10
|
Мерзлый Н.Н.
|
11
|
13
|
Зорин Константин
|
МБОУ «Сосновская СОШ»
|
10
|
Мерзлый Н.Н.
|
10
|
14
|
Черноусов Иван
|
МБОУ «Сосновская СОШ»
|
11
|
Мерзлый Н.Н.
|
38
|
15
|
Денисов Игорь
|
МБОУ «Сосновская СОШ»
|
11
|
Мерзлый Н.Н.
|
16
|
16
|
Канашев Валентин
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская СОШ №118»
|
10
|
Галимов Д.Н.
|
11
|
17
|
Беляева Диана
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская СОШ №118»
|
11
|
Степанова О.С.
|
15
|
18
|
Кортишко Илья
|
МБОУ «Карпогорская СОШ №118»
|
11
|
Степанова О.С.
|
26
|
|